Missing Since: December 18, 2024
Citrus Heights, CA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Alayshia may still be in the local area. She may go by the name Lay Lay. Alayshia may be in need of medical attention.

Sacramento County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-916-874-5115
NCMEC: 2040064