Missing Since: September 23, 2024

Dayton, OH

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Rikki was last seen on September 23, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Dayton Police Department (Ohio) 1-937-333-2677

NCMEC: 2032438