Missing Since: September 11, 2024
Olympia, WA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Both photos shown are of Logan. He may go by the nickname Luca. Logan may be in need of medical attention.
Extra Photos
Thurston County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-360-786-5500
NCMEC: 2031382