Missing Since: August 3, 2024

Tamarac, FL

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Gia. She may still be in the local area. Gia's ears and septum are pierced.

Extra Photos

Broward County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-954-764-4357

NCMEC: 2028796