Missing Since: June 27, 2024

Oklahoma City, OK

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Miracle. She was last seen on June 27, 2024. Miracle may still be in the local area or she may travel to Tulsa or Sand Springs, Oklahoma.

Extra Photos

Oklahoma City Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-405-231-2121

NCMEC: 2025353