Ronald Washington

NCIC# M587961020

Missing Since: June 14, 2024

Dayton, OH

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Ronald may still be in the local area. His ears are pierced and he has a light mustache. Ronald may use the nickname Ronnie.

Dayton Police Department (Ohio) 1-937-333-2677

NCMEC: 2024260