Missing Since: May 7, 2024
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Sandy was last seen on May 7, 2024. She may still be in the Los Angeles, California area. Sandy may be in need of medical attention.
Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 2023427