Missing Since: May 29, 2024
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of George. He has a tattoo on his right forearm and on his right hand. George may go by the name Louie.
Extra Photos
Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 2023415