Datwon Daniels

NCIC# M917920798

Missing Since: May 24, 2024

Massillon, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Datwon. He may travel to Cleveland, Ohio. Datwon's ears are pierced. He has multiple tattoos.

Extra Photos

Perry Township Police Department (Ohio) 1-614-889-1231

NCMEC: 2022635