Missing Since: April 26, 2024
Farmington, WV
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Matthew. He was last seen on April 26, 2024. Matthew may still be in the local area or he may travel to other cities in West Virginia.
Extra Photos
Whitehall Police Department (West Virginia) 1-304-367-1687
NCMEC: 2021024