Missing Since: May 7, 2024

Sioux Falls, SD

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Tayvon may still be in the local area, or he may travel to the Fort Thompson area. He may be in need of medical attention.

Walworth County Sheriff's Office (South Dakota) 1-605-649-7600

NCMEC: 2020612