Missing Since: May 7, 2024
Versailles, KY
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Carter may still be in the local area or may travel to Ohio. He has both ears pierced and a scar on his left arm.
Versailles Police Department (Kentucky) 1-859-873-3126
NCMEC: 2020558