Vincent Cheatham

NCIC# M307940445

Missing Since: April 27, 2024

Greensboro, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Vincent was last seen on April 27, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED DO NOT APPROACH THE CHILD, USE CAUTION AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Greensboro Police Department (North Carolina) 1-336-373-2222

NCMEC: 2019617