Missing Since: April 19, 2024

Warminster, PA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jamyrah. She may travel to Harrisburg, Pennsylvania or Syracuse New York. Jamyrah has braces on her teeth. Her ears are pierced.

Extra Photos

Warminster Township Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-672-1000

NCMEC: 2019142