Missing Since: March 19, 2024

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Soraida may still be in the local area or she may travel to Minnesota, Iowa or Nebraska. She may go by the last name Lopez.

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 2018880