Missing Since: April 15, 2024
Alamogordo, NM
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Daleigha may still be in the local area or she may travel to Roswell, New Mexico. She may go by the name Layla.
Alamogordo Police Department (New Mexico) 1-575-439-4300
NCMEC: 2018772