Missing Since: April 1, 2024
Findlay, OH
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Jaidon was last seen on April 1, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Findlay Police Department (Ohio) 1-419-424-7150
NCMEC: 2018646