Missing Since: April 4, 2024
Beaufort, SC
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Tia. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Douglasville, Georgia. Tia may go by the first name Symonee or the last name Martin.

Extra Photos

Beaufort County Sheriff's Office (South Carolina) 1-843-524-2777
NCMEC: 2018602