Missing Since: June 21, 2023
Kingston, Jamaica
Age Now: 4 Years Old
Female
Paisley and Parissa are missing from Jamacia. They may be in the company of their mother. Their father has applied for the return of the children under the international civil treaty: The Hague Convention on the Civil Aspects of International Child Abduction. DO NOT PICK UP based on this information. The Office of Children’s Issues at the U.S. Department of State is managing this case and has asked The National Center for Missing & Exploited Children to create and distribute this poster.

Missing Since: June 21, 2023
Kingston, Jamaica
Age Now: 7 Years Old
Female

National Center for Missing and Exploited Children – Missing Children Division (Virginia) 1-800-843-5678
NCMEC: 2017068