Missing Since: January 5, 2024

Philadelphia, PA

Age Now: 7 Years Old

Male

Talee was allegedly abducted by his father, Muniyr Green, on January 5, 2024. A felony warrant for Kidnapping was issued for Muniyr on April 8, 2024.

suspect

Muniyr Trevor Green

NCIC# W614789388

Age Now: 30 Years Old

Male

Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-686-3353

NCMEC: 2015043