Jashanti Fonville

NCIC# M947839949

Missing Since: February 21, 2024

San Leandro, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Jashanti was last seen on February 21, 2024. She may be in the San Francisco, California are or she may travel to Seattle, Washington.

San Leandro Police Department (California) 1-510-577-2740

NCMEC: 2014327