Missing Since: February 23, 2024

Spokane, WA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Penelope. She has multiple facial and body piercings. Penelope may change her hair color.

Extra Photos

Reno Police Department (Nevada) 1-775-334-2677

NCMEC: 2014032