Skyla Lietz

NCIC# M267760171

Missing Since: February 23, 2024

Tamaroa, IL

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Skyla may be in the company of an adult female. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel out of state. Skyla's hair may be dyed blonde with pink streaks.

Perry County Sheriff's Office (Illinois) 1-618-357-5212

NCMEC: 2013796