Missing Since: February 14, 2024
Galivants Ferry, SC
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Trendon was last seen on February 14, 2024. He may be in Myrtle Beach, South Carolina.
Horry County Police Department (South Carolina) 1-843-915-5350
NCMEC: 2013563