Rodrigo Pablo Gutierrez
NCIC# M947404696
Missing Since: May 11, 2023
Biloxi, MS
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Male
Rodrigo was allegedly abducted by his mother and father, Angela Pablo and Juan Gutierrez Roblero, on May 11, 2023. Felony warrants for Kidnapping were issued for Angela and Juan in May of 2023.
Companion
Angela Pablo
NCIC# W382231026
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Female
suspect
Angela Pablo
NCIC# W502205904
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Male
Biloxi Police Department (Mississippi) 1-228-392-0641
NCMEC: 2008284