Missing Since: November 7, 2023

Cleveland, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Elizabeth may still be in the local area. Her nose is pierced and she may wear glasses.

Cleveland Police Department (Ohio) 1-216-621-1234

NCMEC: 2006302