Missing Since: September 20, 2023

San Bernardino, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Mariela. She may travel to Palm Springs, Mecca or Los Angeles, California. Mariela may have light brown highlights on the tips of her hair. She has a tattoo of a heart on the left side of her face and a mole on the right side of her nose. Her left nostril is pierced. Mariela may be in need of medical attention.

Extra Photos

San Bernardino Police Department (California) 1-909-384-5742

NCMEC: 2004946