Missing Since: June 5, 2023
Atlanta, MO
Age Now: 6 Years Old
Female
Priscilla's photo is shown age-progressed to 6 years. She was last seen on June 5, 2023. Priscilla may be in the company of her mother.

Macon County Sheriff's Office (Missouri) 1-660-385-2062
NCMEC: 2004229