Double Your Impact to Protect Children

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can’t do it alone. Give today to help continue this vital work, and your donation will be matched, dollar for dollar, through January 1, 2025, up to $100,000.

Missing Since: September 22, 2023

Louisville, KY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Liliana and Sophia were last seen on September 22, 2023. They may still be in the local area.

Associated Child

Sophia Elizondo

NCIC# M037653950

Louisville, KY

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Louisville Metropolitan Police Department (Kentucky) 1-502-574-7111

NCMEC: 2002110