Missing Since: September 14, 2023
Butler, AL
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Nicholas may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Mississippi. He may go by the name Jeremiah.

Butler Police Department (Alabama) 1-205-459-3794
NCMEC: 2000497
Butler, AL
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 2000497