Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Amelia Elizabeth Musial

NCIC# M537538992

Missing Since: August 18, 2023

Laguna, NM

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Ella, Julia, and Amelia were last seen on August 18, 2023. They may be in the company of a non-custodial family member.

Associated Child

Ella Kathryn Musial

NCIC# M667500985

Laguna, NM

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Associated Child

Julia Maxyne Musial

NCIC# M317499576

Laguna, NM

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Albuquerque Police Department (NM) (505) 242-2677

NCMEC: 2000274