Missing Since: August 27, 2023
Scottsbluff, NE
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Aaliyah may still be in the local area. She has a tattoo of a floral design on her right forearm.

Scottsbluff Police Department (Nebraska) 1-308-630-6261
NCMEC: 1490466