Missing Since: July 30, 2023
Tacoma, WA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Natalya. She may dye her hair. Natalya may go by the alias last name Ketchum, and may use the nickname Talya.
Extra Photos
Tacoma Police Department (Washington) 1-253-287-4455
NCMEC: 1490095