Missing Since: August 2, 2023

Hemet, CA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Christine may still be in the local area. Although she is missing from Hemet, the Los Angeles Police Department is interested in her whereabouts.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 1489658