Missing Since: August 22, 2023

Cincinnati, OH

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Garione was last seen on August 22, 2023. CAUTION: IF LOCATED DO NOT APPROACH THE CHILD, USE CAUTION AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Cincinnati Police Department (Ohio) 1-513-765-1212

NCMEC: 1489596