Missing Since: July 25, 2023

Oklahoma City, OK

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Serenity may still be in the local area. She has a possible nose piercing and both ears are pierced three times. Serenity has a large scar down the back of her left leg. She is Biracial. Serenity is Black and White.

Oklahoma City Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-405-231-2121

NCMEC: 1487064