MISSING
Missing Since: July 2, 2023
Lander, WY
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Jade. She is biracial. Jade is American Indian and Hispanic.
Extra Photos
Lander Police Department (Wyoming) 1-307-332-3401
NCMEC: 1485973
Missing Since: July 2, 2023
Lander, WY
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 1485973