Double Your Impact to Protect Children

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can’t do it alone. Give today to help continue this vital work, and your donation will be matched, dollar for dollar, through January 1, 2025, up to $100,000.

Missing Since: June 15, 2023

Honolulu, HI

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Kamani may be with an adult female companion. They may have traveled to Chicago, Illinois.

Honolulu Police Department (Hawaii) 1-808-529-3111

NCMEC: 1484940