Missing Since: June 17, 2023
CLEVELAND, OH, US
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Keshaun was last seen at his home on June 17, 2023. He was last seen wearing a cream-colored jogging suit with white and blue lettering and gray Nike Jordan tennis shoes.