MISSING
Missing Since: June 15, 2023
Fairfield, AL
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Sadies may still be in the local area or she may travel to other cities in Alabama.
Jefferson County Sheriff's Office (Alabama) 1-205-325-1450
NCMEC: 1483456
Missing Since: June 15, 2023
Fairfield, AL
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 1483456