Missing Since: May 11, 2023

EL PASO, TX, US

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Jacob was last seen on May 11, 2023. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

El Paso Police Department (Texas)

1-915-832-4400

NCMEC: 1480252