Missing Since: November 1, 2022
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 2 Years Old
Male
OJ Orlando was last seen on November 1, 2022. He may be in the company of his mother and father
Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 1479508
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 2 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 1479508