Missing Since: April 23, 2023
SALINA, KS, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
James may still be in the local area or he may travel to Saint George, or Wichita, Kansas.

Missing Since: April 23, 2023
SALINA, KS, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old