Missing Since: April 23, 2023

INDIANAPOLIS, IN, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Trinity. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to New York. She is biracial. Trinity is Black and White. Trinity may be seen with her hair dyed orange.

Extra Photos

Indianapolis Metropolitan Police Department (Indiana)

1-317-262-8477

NCMEC: 1478820