Missing Since: April 10, 2023

SALEM, IN, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Samuel. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Indianapolis, Clarksville or New Pekin, Indiana.

Extra Photos

Salem Police Department (Indiana)

1-812-883-5100

NCMEC: 1477460