MISSING

Missing Since: January 26, 2023
KANSAS CITY, MO, US
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Martinel. He may still be in the local area. Martinel may wear glasses.

Extra Photos

KANSAS CITY, MO, US
Age Now: 18 Years Old