Missing Since: November 29, 2022
Portland, OR
Age Now: 9 Years Old
Female
Isabella may go by the last names Sebastian-Francisco or Francisco. She may be in the company of an adult male and an adult female.
Multnomah County Sheriff's Office (Oregon) 1-503-823-3333
NCMEC: 1469198