Missing Since: December 6, 2021
Drexel, MO
Age Now: 6 Years Old
Female
Audrey was last seen on December 6, 2021. She may be in the company of her mother, Dorice Christiansen.
companion
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
Cass County Sheriff's Office (Missouri) 1-816-380-5200
NCMEC: 1467849