Missing Since: December 2, 2022

Portland, OR

Age Now: 3 Years Old

Female

Ana Dalilah and Patrona were last seen on December 2, 2022. They may be in the company of their mother and father.

Associated Child

Ana Dalilah Jimenez Perez

Portland, OR

Age Now: 7 Years Old

Female

Clackamas County Sheriff's Office (Oregon) 1-503-655-8211

NCMEC: 1467476