Missing Since: November 11, 2022

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Cristian and Jonathan may travel to Arizona. They may use the last name Cruz. CAUTION ADVISED: If located do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Associated Child

Cristian Berzunza

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111

NCMEC: 1466179